89feea3cdd4743de8d965624fc66398f *DESCRIPTION
36f2ca6739fc1a079e36fef6d67fe716 *INDEX
2377f075fb9d555039a606ce9b22512c *Meta/Rd.rds
119b4e5ca746fd1e0249c518b2eae8cd *Meta/data.rds
37d8b81a466ed6231df3028dcc22e6be *Meta/features.rds
570659abb4237624aded2dba5971e547 *Meta/hsearch.rds
b16f5f662bd6b20aebd273a0cad41f89 *Meta/links.rds
641d1e0efe8148a3ee223e1183d30ff7 *Meta/nsInfo.rds
9b7292a175a3e72e2d36cd61c2b10d52 *Meta/package.rds
9acb3d591f0089aededc391c217874ea *NAMESPACE
d6c68f1fe41ced6e98a766a3757313da *R/RM.weights
73a7bd7ed17c78efb6bf1983a03804e4 *R/RM.weights.rdb
7d81b49873201305891f6955513d8faa *R/RM.weights.rdx
bec29da49ae1f65b5d8dfcc844592ad0 *data/data.FAO_country1.rda
5a9a18653ab5dfede0193baec0c683b8 *data/data.FAO_country2.rda
d08da379dc35a0cc4d8e0d09c3977d0a *data/data.FAO_country3.rda
af5ddf4cda266e85d47902d27fa3ffa4 *data/data.FAO_country4.rda
9985569161971cccad55a29cad6128ee *help/AnIndex
5bd57786b9f3d266a92c52a83d938f8e *help/RM.weights.rdb
8718603878412a41c80cb4e39125ac68 *help/RM.weights.rdx
3f2ce603714dfa5ae1df7d9e0d9e810c *help/aliases.rds
d2700e25119d1f1aca750253b4422989 *help/paths.rds
0cb56b59ac17eb53243de8b2557a3c3f *html/00Index.html
76a1ab73d416e36d394a143a297417d9 *html/R.css
